Anti Cold Tab

Caffucold

Paracetamol 325 Mg , Phenylephrine Hcl 2ml , Chlorpheniramine Hcl 2mg And Caffeine Anhydrous 15 Mg Tablets
20x10
1,040.00
Anti Cold Tab

Caffucold Forte

Paracetamol 500mg , Phenylephrine Hcl 5mg ,diphenhydramine Hcl 25mg And Caffeine Anhydrous 30 Mg
20x10
1,280.00
Anti Cold Tab

Cetrimeg Tab

Cetirizine Hydrochloride 10 Mg
10x5x10
924
Anti Cold Tab

Expotus Dmr Tab

Dextromethorphan Hbr.phenylephrine Hcl & Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablet
10x05x10
1,950.00
Anti Cold Tab

Expotus-gt Tab

Dextromethorphan Hbr,chlorpheniramine Maleate, Bromehexine Hydrochloride & Guaphenesin Tablets
20x10
1,700.00
Anti Cold Tab

Junto Cold

Nimesulide 100 Mg+ Paracetamol 325 Mg, Citirizine 5mg + Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg
20x10
1,300.00
Anti Cold Tab

Junto Cold & Flu

Nimesulide, Cetrizine, Phenylephrine & Caffeine Tablets
20x10
1,440.00
Anti Cold Tab

Junto Cold Plus

Nimesulide 100 Mg+ Phenylephrine 5mg+levocetirizine Dihydrochloride5mg
20x10
1,100.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Advanc

Aceclofenace 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Cetirizine Hcl 10mg + Phenylephrine Hcl 5mg + Caffeine Anhydrous 25 Mg
10x10
700
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Cold

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg,
20x10
1,100.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Cold

Paracetamol,phenylphrine Hcl,chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets
20x10
1,100.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Cold &

Nimesulide 100 Mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 Mg + Cetirizine Dihedrochloride 5mg , Caffeone 30mg
10*10
1,100.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Coldcare

Pcm 325 Mg+cafffine Anhydrous 15mg+phenylephrine 5mg+chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
4x5x10
1,560.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell D

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25mg,
20x10
900
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Forte

Pcm 500mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Caffeine 25 +diphenhydramine 25 Mg
20x10
1,100.00
Anti Cold Tab

Rhinowell Plus

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Citirizine Hydrochloride 5 Mg
20x10
900
Call Us Whatsapp Send Query